Match Fixtures List

Match Fixtures List

Click on the team name below for individual team fixture list – click here to go back to all match fixtures list.

Team Name:MW Level AMW Level BMW Level CMW 3/3MW 4/2 AMW 4/2 CMW 4/2 BWilson Lee ShieldCounty League

Team: MW Level C

Sep 2018

Sun
30
Sep2018
Springfield Community Campus, Beechfield Rd, Corsham, SN13 9DN

MW Level Doubles C v Corsham C

Away

From 4pm until 7pm

Venue: Springfield Community Campus

Oct 2018

Mon
08
Oct2018
The Clarendon Academy, Frome Rd, Trowbridge, BA14 0DJ

MW Level Doubles C v Mid Wilts Ladies

Away

From 7.30pm until 9.30pm

Venue: Trowbridge/Clarendon Sports Centre

Tue
23
Oct2018
Calne Leisure Centre, White Horse Way, Calne, SN11 0SP

MW Level Doubles C v Calne B

Away

From 8pm until 10pm

Venue: Calne Leisure Centre

Nov 2018

Tue
20
Nov2018
Calne Leisure Centre, White Horse Way, Calne, SN11 0SP

MW Level Doubles C v Calne A

Away

From 8pm until 10pm

Venue: Calne Leisure Centre

Dec 2018

Fri
07
Dec2018
John of Gaunt School, Wingfield Rd, Trowbridge, BA14 9EH

MW Level Doubles C v Westbury White Horse

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Jan 2019

Fri
11
Jan2019
John of Gaunt School, Wingfield Rd, Trowbridge, BA14 9EH

MW Level Doubles C v Mid Wilts Ladies

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Feb 2019

Fri
08
Feb2019
John of Gaunt School, Wingfield Rd, Trowbridge, BA14 9EH

MW Level Doubles C v Calne B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
22
Feb2019
John of Gaunt School, Wingfield Rd, Trowbridge, BA14 9EH

MW Level Doubles C v Calne A

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Mar 2019

Thu
07
Mar2019
Warminster Sports Centre, Woodstock Rd, Warminster, BA12 9DQ

MW Level Doubles C v Westbury White Horse

Away

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: Warminster Sports Centre

Fri
22
Mar2019
John of Gaunt School, Wingfield Rd, Trowbridge, BA14 9EH

MW Level Doubles C v Corsham C

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School