Match Fixtures List

Match Fixtures List

Click on the team name below for individual team fixture list – click here to go back to all match fixtures list.

Team Name:MW Level AMW Level BMW Level CMW 3/3MW 4/2 AMW 4/2 CMW 4/2 BWilson Lee ShieldCounty League

Team: MW Level B

Sep 2018

Fri
28
Sep2018
John of Gaunt School, Wingfield Rd, Trowbridge, BA14 9EH

MW Level Doubles B v Phoenix A (Level Doubles A)

Away

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Oct 2018

Fri
12
Oct2018
John of Gaunt School, Wingfield Rd, Trowbridge, BA14 9EH

MW Level Doubles B v Chippenham 23 B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
26
Oct2018
John of Gaunt School, Wingfield Rd, Trowbridge, BA14 9EH

MW Level Doubles B v Corsham B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Nov 2018

Fri
23
Nov2018
John of Gaunt School, Wingfield Rd, Trowbridge, BA14 9EH

MW Level Doubles B v Frome B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Dec 2018

Tue
04
Dec2018
Dauntsey School, High Street, West Lavington,Devizes, SN10 4HE

MW Level Doubles B v Devizes B

Away

From 6:30pm until 9pm

Venue: Dauntsey School

Jan 2019

Mon
07
Jan2019
Sheldon Sports Centre, Hardenhuish Ln, Chippenham, SN14 6HJ

MW Level Doubles B v Chippenahm 23 B

Away

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: Sheldon Sports Centre

Fri
25
Jan2019
John of Gaunt School, Wingfield Rd, Trowbridge, BA14 9EH

MW Level Doubles B v Phoenix A (Level Doubles A)

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Feb 2019

Sun
10
Feb2019
Springfield Community Campus, Beechfield Rd, Corsham, SN13 9DN

MW Level Doubles B v Corsham B

Away

From 4pm until 7pm

Venue: Springfield Community Campus

Fri
22
Feb2019
Frome Leisure Centre, Princess Anne Rd, Frome, BA11 2SA

MW Level Doubles B v Frome B

Away

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: Frome Leisure Centre

Mar 2019

Fri
08
Mar2019
John of Gaunt School, Wingfield Rd, Trowbridge, BA14 9EH

MW Level Doubles B v Devizes B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School