Match Fixtures List

Match Fixtures List

Click on the team name below for individual team fixture list – click here to go back to all match fixtures list.

Team Name:MW Level AMW Level BMW Level CMW 3/3MW 4/2 AMW 4/2 CMW 4/2 BWilson Lee ShieldCounty League

Sep 2018

Fri
28
Sep2018

MW Level Doubles A v Phoenix B (level Doubles B)

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
28
Sep2018

MW Level Doubles B v Phoenix A (Level Doubles A)

Away

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Sun
30
Sep2018

MW Level Doubles C v Corsham C

Away

From 4pm until 7pm

Venue: Springfield Community Campus

Oct 2018

Fri
05
Oct2018

MW 4/2 A v Phoenix B (MW 4/2 B)

Away

From 7:30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
05
Oct2018

MW 4/2 B v Phoenix A

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Mon
08
Oct2018

MW Level Doubles C v Mid Wilts Ladies

Away

From 7.30pm until 9.30pm

Venue: Trowbridge/Clarendon Sports Centre

Fri
12
Oct2018

MW Level Doubles A v Frome B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
12
Oct2018

MW Level Doubles B v Chippenham 23 B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Mon
15
Oct2018

MW 4/2 A v Chippenham 23 A

Away

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: Sheldon School Sports Hall

Fri
19
Oct2018

MW 3/3 v Freshford/St Georges

Home

From 7:30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Sun
21
Oct2018

MW 4/2 B v Corsham A

Away

From 6:30pm until 9.30pm

Venue: Springfield Community Campus

Mon
22
Oct2018

MW Level Doubles A v Chippenham 23 B

Away

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: Sheldon Sports Centre

Tue
23
Oct2018

MW Level Doubles C v Calne B

Away

From 8pm until 10pm

Venue: Calne Leisure Centre

Fri
26
Oct2018

County League v Laverstock

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
26
Oct2018

MW Level Doubles B v Corsham B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Mon
29
Oct2018

MW 4/2 B v Chippenham 23 B

Away

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: Sheldon Sports Centre

Nov 2018

Fri
02
Nov2018

MW 4/2 A v Corsham A

Home

From 7:30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
02
Nov2018

MW 4/2 C v Bradford Penmoor

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Sun
04
Nov2018

MW 3/3 v Corsham

Away

From 6:30pm until 9.30pm

Venue: Springfield Community Campus

Thu
08
Nov2018

MW Cup 4/2 C v Warminster School Smashers

Away

From 6:30pm until 8.30pm

Venue: Warminster School Sports Hall

Fri
09
Nov2018

MW Cup 4/2B v Devizes

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Mon
12
Nov2018

MW 3/3 v Freshford/St Georges

Away

From 7:30pm until 9:30pm

Venue: Clarendon Sports Centre

Thu
15
Nov2018

Wilson Lee Shield v Raychem

Away

From 8pm until 10pm

Venue: Ridgeway Leisure Centre

Fri
16
Nov2018

MW 4/2 A v Freshford/St Georges

Home

From 7:30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
16
Nov2018

MW 4/2 B v Chippenham 23 A

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Sun
18
Nov2018

MW 4/2 C v Corsham B

Away

From 4pm until 7pm

Venue: Springfield Community Campus

Tue
20
Nov2018

MW Level Doubles C v Calne A

Away

From 8pm until 10pm

Venue: Calne Leisure Centre

Fri
23
Nov2018

MW Level Doubles A v Devizes B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
23
Nov2018

MW Level Doubles B v Frome B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Mon
26
Nov2018

MW 4/2 A v Chippenham 23 B

Away

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: Sheldon School Sports Hall

Fri
30
Nov2018

MW 4/2 B v Freshford St Georges

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
30
Nov2018

MW 4/2 C v Calne

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Dec 2018

Tue
04
Dec2018

MW Level Doubles B v Devizes B

Away

From 6:30pm until 9pm

Venue: Dauntsey School

Fri
07
Dec2018

County League v Stratton

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
07
Dec2018

MW Level Doubles C v Westbury White Horse

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Sun
09
Dec2018

MW Level Doubles A v Corsham B

Away

From 4pm until 7pm

Venue: Springfield Community Campus

Fri
14
Dec2018

MW 4/2 C v Devizes

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Jan 2019

Mon
07
Jan2019

MW Level Doubles B v Chippenahm 23 B

Away

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: Sheldon Sports Centre

Thu
10
Jan2019

MW 4/2 C v Warminster School Smashers

Away

From 6:30pm until 8.30pm

Venue: Warminster School Sports Hall

Fri
11
Jan2019

MW Level Doubles A v Frome B

Away

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: Frome Leisure Centre

Fri
11
Jan2019

MW Level Doubles C v Mid Wilts Ladies

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
18
Jan2019

MW 4/2 A v Phoenix B (MW 4/2 B)

Home

From 7:30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
18
Jan2019

MW 4/2 B v Phoenix A (MW 4/2 A)

Away

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
25
Jan2019

MW Level Doubles A v Phoenix B (Level Doubles B)

Away

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
25
Jan2019

MW Level Doubles B v Phoenix A (Level Doubles A)

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Tue
29
Jan2019

MW 4/2 C v Devizes

Away

From 6:30pm until 9pm

Venue: Dauntsey School

Feb 2019

Fri
08
Feb2019

MW Level Doubles C v Calne B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
08
Feb2019

MW Cup 4/2 A v Bradford Penmoor

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Sun
10
Feb2019

MW Level Doubles B v Corsham B

Away

From 4pm until 7pm

Venue: Springfield Community Campus

Tue
12
Feb2019

MW 4/2 C v Bradford Penmoor

Away

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: St Laurence School

Tue
12
Feb2019

MW Cup 4/2 B v Corsham

Home

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
15
Feb2019

MW 3/3 v Freshford/St Georges

Home

From 7:30pm until 9:30pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
15
Feb2019

MW 4/2 B v Chippenahm 23 B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Sun
17
Feb2019

MW 4/2 A v Corsham A

Away

From 4pm until 7pm

Venue: Springfield Community Campus

Tue
19
Feb2019

MW Level Doubles A v Devizes B

Away

From 6:30pm until 9pm

Venue: Dauntsey School

Fri
22
Feb2019

MW Level Doubles B v Frome B

Away

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: Frome Leisure Centre

Fri
22
Feb2019

MW 3/3 v Corsham

Home

From 7:30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
22
Feb2019

MW Level Doubles C v Calne A

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Mon
25
Feb2019

MW 4/2 B v Chippenham 23 A

Away

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: Sheldon Sports Centre

Mon
25
Feb2019

MW 4/2 A v Freshford/St Georges

Away

From 7:30pm until 9:30pm

Venue: Trowbridge/Clarendon Sports Centre

Mar 2019

Fri
01
Mar2019

MW 4/2 C v Corsham B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Thu
07
Mar2019

MW Level Doubles C v Westbury White Horse

Away

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: Warminster Sports Centre

Fri
08
Mar2019

MW Level Doubles A v Corsham B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
08
Mar2019

MW Level Doubles B v Devizes B

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Sun
10
Mar2019

MW 3/3 v Corsham

Away

From 4pm until 7pm

Venue: Springfield Community Campus

Mon
11
Mar2019

MW 4/2 B v Freshford St Georges

Away

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: Trowbridge/Clarendon Sports Centre

Fri
15
Mar2019

MW 4/2 A v Chippenham 23 B

Home

From 7:30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
15
Mar2019

MW 4/2 C v Warminster School Smashers

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
22
Mar2019

County League v Stonehenge

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
22
Mar2019

MW Level Doubles C v Corsham C

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Tue
26
Mar2019

MW 4/2 C v Calne

Away

From 8pm until 10pm

Venue: Calne Leisure Centre

Fri
29
Mar2019

MW 4/2 A v Chippenham 23 A

Home

From 7:30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Fri
29
Mar2019

MW 4/2 B v Corsham A

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School

Apr 2019

Mon
29
Apr2019

County League v Chippenham 23 TBC

Away

From 7pm until 10pm

Venue: Sheldon Sports Centre

Mon
29
Apr2019

MW Level Doubles A v Chippenham 23 B TBC

Home

From 7.30pm until 10pm

Venue: John of Gaunt School